Cargo query
Showing below up to 275 results in range #101 to #375.
View (previous 500 | next 500) (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)
Page | Tournament | Position | Team1 | Team2 | Players1 | Players2 | Score | Winner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
National Tournament | National Tournament | D1 | Nagoya Seitoku | Rikkai | Rivera/Siebold | Niou/Yanagi R. | 1 - 6 | Niou/Yanagi R. |
National Tournament | National Tournament | D1 | Nagoya Seitoku | Yamabuki | Isogai/Katou | Higashikata/Minami | 6 - 4 | Isogai/Katou |
National Tournament | National Tournament | D1 | Okakura | Shitenhouji | Mizuse/Yamamoto | Chitose/Shiraishi | 0 - 6 | Chitose/Shiraishi |
National Tournament | National Tournament | D1 | Rikkai | Seigaku | Jackal/Marui | Kikumaru/Ooishi | 5 - 7 | Kikumaru/Ooishi |
National Tournament | National Tournament | D1 | Seigaku | Shitenhouji | Inui*/Tezuka | Chitose/Zaizen* | 6 - 1 | Inui*/Tezuka |
National Tournament | National Tournament | D1 | Shimizu Joushuuin | Midoriyama | Atsumi/Segiyama | Kitamura/Minamoto | 6 - 4 | Atsumi/Segiyama |
National Tournament | National Tournament | D1 | St. Icarus | Yamabuki | Hoshikawa/Takahashi | Higashikata/Minami | 3 - 6 | Higashikata/Minami |
National Tournament | National Tournament | D2 | Echigo Second | Fudoumine | Sakurai/Uchimura | Endou/Sakata | 3 - 6 | Sakurai/Uchimura |
National Tournament | National Tournament | D2 | Fudoumine | Makinofuji | Mori T./Uchimura | Kuge/Shinokura | 2 - 6 | Kuge/Shinokura |
National Tournament | National Tournament | D2 | Fudoumine | Shitenhouji | Ishida G./Oshitari K. | Kamio/Ishida T. | 0 - 4 (Kamio/Ishida T. retired) | Ishida G./Oshitari K. |
National Tournament | National Tournament | D2 | Higa | Rokkaku | Tanishi/Yamashiro | Amane/Kurobane | 6 - 2 | Tanishi/Yamashiro |
National Tournament | National Tournament | D2 | Higa | Seigaku | Chinen/Hirakoba | Fuji S./Kawamura T. | 5 - 7 | Fuji S./Kawamura T. |
National Tournament | National Tournament | D2 | Hikogashima | Takashiro | Harada/Kaneshige | Matsuo/Mutaguchi | 3 - 6 | Matsuo/Mutaguchi |
National Tournament | National Tournament | D2 | Hyoutei | Seigaku | Hiyoshi/Mukahi | Kaidou/Inui | 5 - 7 | Kaidou/Inui |
National Tournament | National Tournament | D2 | Hyoutei | Shishigaku | Akutagawa/Shishido | Nakamura/Oonita | 6 - 1 | Akutagawa/Shishido |
National Tournament | National Tournament | D2 | Hyoutei | Tsubakikawa | Mukahi/Oshitari Y. | Maki/Itou | 6 - 0 | Mukahi/Oshitari Y. |
National Tournament | National Tournament | D2 | Kabuto | Rikkai | Minamihata/Yoshida | Niou/Yagyuu | 0 - 6 | Niou/Yagyuu |
National Tournament | National Tournament | D2 | Kabuto | Shimizu Joushuuin | Matsumoto/Yoshida | Segiyama/Sone | 6 - 3 | Matsumoto/Yoshida |
National Tournament | National Tournament | D2 | Kuroshio | Nagoya Seitoku | Kusuyama/Setou | Isogai/Nanahara | 0 - 6 | Kusuyama/Setou |
National Tournament | National Tournament | D2 | Kuroshio | Takashiro | Kuho/Mori W. | Koga/Uryuu | 6 - 2 | Kuho/Mori W. |
National Tournament | National Tournament | D2 | Kushimaki East | Okakura | Hasei/Kamano | Nagi/Yamamoto | 2 - 6 | Nagi/Yamamoto |
National Tournament | National Tournament | D2 | Maikozaka | Murigaoka | Ashida/Nonoguchi | Hibino/Suzuki | 6 - 4 | Ashida/Nonoguchi |
National Tournament | National Tournament | D2 | Murigaoka | Rikkai | Sakakibara/Suzuki | Marui/Niou | 0 - 6 | Marui/Niou |
National Tournament | National Tournament | D2 | Nagoya Seitoku | Rikkai | M. Carothers/Moulin | Jackal/Marui | 6 - 1 | Carothers/Moulin |
National Tournament | National Tournament | D2 | Nagoya Seitoku | Yamabuki | Hiei/Yoshiyama | Kita/Nishikiori | 6 - 0 | Hiei/Yoshiyama |
National Tournament | National Tournament | D2 | Okakura | Shitenhouji | Ishida G./Konjiki | Nagi/Serada | 0 - 6 | Ishida G./Konjiki |
National Tournament | National Tournament | D2 | Rikkai | Seigaku | Kirihara/Yanagi R. | Kaidou/Inui | 5 - 1 (Kaidou/Inui retired) | Kirihara/Yanagi R. |
National Tournament | National Tournament | D2 | Seigaku | Shitenhouji | Kaidou/Momoshiro | Hitouji/Konjiki | 7-6 (7-5) | Kaidou/Momoshiro |
National Tournament | National Tournament | D2 | Shimizu Joushuuin | Midoriyama | Hakamada/Wakuta | Kongawa/Tsuta | 6 - 4 | Hakamada/Wakuta |
National Tournament | National Tournament | D2 | St. Icarus | Yamabuki | Abe/Shirahata | Kita/Nitobe | 4 - 6 | Kita/Nitobe |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S1 | Echigo Second | Fudoumine | Gondaira | Tachibana | 0 - 6 | Tachibana |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S1 | Fudoumine | Makinofuji | Tachibana | Hagi | 6 - 0 | Tachibana |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S1 | Fudoumine | Shitenhouji | Sakurai | Shiraishi | not played | |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S1 | Higa | Rokkaku | Kai | Saeki | 6 - 4 | Kai |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S1 | Higa | Seigaku | Kite | Tezuka | 4 - 6 | Tezuka |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S1 | Hikogashima | Takashiro | Momoi | Haizuka | 1 - 6 | Haizuka |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S1 | Hyoutei | Seigaku | Atobe | Echizen Ryouma | 6 - 7 (117-119) | Echizen Ryouma |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S1 | Hyoutei | Shishigaku | Atobe | Daimaru | 6 - 0 | Atobe |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S1 | Hyoutei | Tsubakikawa | Akutagawa | Samukawa | 6 - 0 | Akutagawa |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S1 | Kabuto | Rikkai | Uyama | Marui | not played | |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S1 | Kabuto | Shimizu Joushuuin | Shino | Wakuta | 7 - 5 | Shino |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S1 | Kuroshio | Nagoya Seitoku | Kuho | Hiei | not played | |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S1 | Kuroshio | Takashiro | Tamaki | Inaga | 7 - 5 | Tamaki |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S1 | Kushimaki East | Okakura | Muguruma | Konishi | 6 - 7 | Konishi |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S1 | Maikozaka | Murigaoka | Teraishi | Ushida | 3 - 6 | Ushida |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S1 | Murigaoka | Rikkai | Kakei | Sanada | 0 - 6 | Sanada |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S1 | Nagoya Seitoku | Rikkai | Mikhailov | Sanada | 0 - 6 | Sanada |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S1 | Nagoya Seitoku | Yamabuki | Nanahara | Sengoku | 4 - 6 | Sengoku |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S1 | Okakura | Shitenhouji | Konishi | Oshitari K. | 2 - 6 | Oshitari K. |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S1 | Rikkai | Seigaku | Yukimura | Echizen Ryouma | 4 - 6 | Echizen Ryouma |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S1 | Seigaku | Shitenhouji | Echizen Ryouma | Tooyama | not played | |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S1 | Shimizu Joushuuin | Midoriyama | Mochizuki | Kiraku | 2 - 6 | Kiraku |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S1 | St. Icarus | Yamabuki | R. Sakata | Sengoku | 4 - 6 | Sengoku |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S2 | Echigo Second | Fudoumine | Hokari | Ibu | 0 - 6 | Ibu |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S2 | Fudoumine | Makinofuji | Ibu | Kadowaki | 6 - 1 | Ibu |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S2 | Fudoumine | Shitenhouji | Tachibana | Chitose | 5 - 7 | Chitose |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S2 | Higa | Rokkaku | Kisarazu R. | Hirakoba | 6 - 0 | Hirakoba |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S2 | Higa | Seigaku | Kai | Kikumaru | 6-7 (5-7) | Kikumaru |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S2 | Hikogashima | Takashiro | Yamane | Koga | 1 - 6 | Koga |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S2 | Hyoutei | Seigaku | Kabaji | Tezuka | 6 - 7 | Tezuka |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S2 | Hyoutei | Shishigaku | Oshitari Y. | Kushiyama | 6 - 0 | Oshitari Y. |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S2 | Hyoutei | Tsubakikawa | Kabaji | Miura | 6 - 0 | Kabaji |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S2 | Kabuto | Rikkai | Kitagaito | Sanada | 0 - 6 | Sanada |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S2 | Kabuto | Shimizu Joushuuin | Minamihata | Atsumi | 6 - 3 | Minamihata |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S2 | Kuroshio | Nagoya Seitoku | Tamaki | Shionoya | 0 - 6 | Tamaki |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S2 | Kuroshio | Takashiro | Ryouno | Morotomi | 6 - 4 | Ryouno |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S2 | Kushimaki East | Okakura | Miyoshi | Serada | 6 - 3 | Miyoshi |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S2 | Maikozaka | Murigaoka | Nishimura | Kakei | 2 - 6 | Kakei |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S2 | Murigaoka | Rikkai | Hibino | Yanagi R. | 0 - 6 | Yanagi R. |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S2 | Nagoya Seitoku | Rikkai | Krauser | Kirihara | 5 - 7 | Kirihara |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S2 | Nagoya Seitoku | Yamabuki | Hayashi | Nitobe | 6 - 2 | Hayashi |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S2 | Okakura | Shitenhouji | Kageyama | Koishikawa | 0 - 6 | Koishikawa |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S2 | Rikkai | Seigaku | Niou | Fuji S. | 5 - 7 | Fuji S. |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S2 | Seigaku | Shitenhouji | Kawamura T. | Ishida G. | 0 - 5 (Ishida G. retired) | Kawamura T. |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S2 | Shimizu Joushuuin | Midoriyama | Sone | Takase | 3 - 6 | Takase |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S2 | St. Icarus | Yamabuki | Nawano | Muromachi | 5 - 7 | Muromachi |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S3 | Echigo Second | Fudoumine | Motai | Ishida T. | 2 - 6 | Ishida T. |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S3 | Fudoumine | Makinofuji | Kamio | Inoue | 6 - 4 | Kamio |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S3 | Fudoumine | Shitenhouji | Ibu | Tooyama | Ibu retired | Tooyama |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S3 | Higa | Rokkaku | Chinen | Aoi | 6 - 0 | Chinen |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S3 | Higa | Seigaku | Tanishi | Echizen Ryouma | 6-7 (7-9) | Echizen Ryouma |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S3 | Hikogashima | Takashiro | Nukushina | Inaga | 2 - 6 | Inaga |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S3 | Hyoutei | Seigaku | Oshitari Y. | Momoshiro | 6 - 4 | Oshitari Y. |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S3 | Hyoutei | Shishigaku | Mukahi | Unoki | 6 - 2 | Mukahi |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S3 | Hyoutei | Tsubakikawa | Hiyoshi | Niida | 6 - 0 | Hiyoshi |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S3 | Kabuto | Rikkai | Shino | Kirihara | 0 - 6 | Kirihara |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S3 | Kabuto | Shimizu Joushuuin | Kitagaito | Hakamada | 6 - 1 | Kitagaito |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S3 | Kuroshio | Nagoya Seitoku | Mori W. | Katou | 0 - 6 | Katou |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S3 | Kuroshio | Takashiro | Narukami | Haizuka | 4 - 6 | Haizuka |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S3 | Kushimaki East | Okakura | Tatara | Mizuse | 4 - 6 | Mizuse |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S3 | Maikozaka | Murigaoka | Koishihara | Sakakibara | 4 - 6 | Sakakibara |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S3 | Murigaoka | Rikkai | Oowaki | Jackal | 0 - 6 | Jackal |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S3 | Nagoya Seitoku | Rikkai | Gallagher | Yagyuu | 6 - 2 | Gallagher |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S3 | Nagoya Seitoku | Yamabuki | Shionoya | Muromachi | 6 - 1 | Shionoya |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S3 | Okakura | Shitenhouji | Oonaga | Zaizen | 1 - 6 | Zaizen |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S3 | Rikkai | Seigaku | Sanada | Tezuka | 7 - 5 | Sanada |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S3 | Seigaku | Shitenhouji | Fuji S. | Shiraishi | 6 - 7 | Shiraishi |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S3 | Shimizu Joushuuin | Midoriyama | Asahina | Habu | 6 - 4 | Asahina |
National Tournament | National Tournament | S3 | St. Icarus | Yamabuki | Munekata | Nishikiori | 6 - 4 | Munekata |
Newcomers Tournament | Newcomers Tournament | Hyoutei | Rikkai | Akutagawa | Marui | L - W | Marui | |
Newcomers Tournament | Newcomers Tournament | Hyoutei | Rikkai | Hiyoshi | Kirihara | L - W | Kirihara | |
Tokyo District Preliminaries | Tokyo District Preliminaries | D1 | Fudoumine | Kakinoki | Ishida T./Sakurai | Kimura/Taniishi | 6 - 0 | Ishida T./Sakurai |
Tokyo District Preliminaries | Tokyo District Preliminaries | D1 | Fudoumine | Oogasho | Ishida T./Kamio | Fukunishi/Kamaishi | 6 - 0 | Ishida T./Kamio |
Tokyo District Preliminaries | Tokyo District Preliminaries | D1 | Fudoumine | Sato Second | Sakurai/Uchimura | Katou/Okano | 6 - 1 | Sakurai/Uchimura |
Tokyo District Preliminaries | Tokyo District Preliminaries | D1 | Fudoumine | Seigaku | Mori T./Uchimura | Kikumaru/Ooishi | 2 - 6 | Kikumaru/Ooishi |
Tokyo District Preliminaries | Tokyo District Preliminaries | D1 | Gyokurin | Seigaku | Iguchi/Suzuki | Kikumaru/Ooishi | 0 - 6 | Kikumaru/Ooishi |
Tokyo District Preliminaries | Tokyo District Preliminaries | D1 | Mizunofuchi | Seigaku | Kanneda/Sawaguchi | Kikumaru/Ooishi | 0 - 6 | Kikumaru/Ooishi |
Tokyo District Preliminaries | Tokyo District Preliminaries | D2 | Fudoumine | Kakinoki | Mori T./Uchimura | Aoki/Yamashita | 6 - 0 | Mori T./Uchimura |
Tokyo District Preliminaries | Tokyo District Preliminaries | D2 | Fudoumine | Oogasho | Mori T./Uchimura | Domon/Kamiyama | 6 - 0 | Mori T./Uchimura |
Tokyo District Preliminaries | Tokyo District Preliminaries | D2 | Fudoumine | Sato Second | Ishida T./Mori T. | Furuya/Iwasaki | 6 - 0 | Ishida T./Mori T. |
Tokyo District Preliminaries | Tokyo District Preliminaries | D2 | Fudoumine | Seigaku | Ishida T./Sakurai | Fuji S./Kawamura T. | 3 - 5 (Fuji/Kawamura retire) | Ishida T./Sakurai |
Tokyo District Preliminaries | Tokyo District Preliminaries | D2 | Gyokurin | Seigaku | Fukawa/Izumi | Echizen Ryouma/Momoshiro | 2 - 6 | Echizen Ryouma/Momoshiro |
Tokyo District Preliminaries | Tokyo District Preliminaries | D2 | Mizunofuchi | Seigaku | Egawa/Yamanishi | Fuji S./Kawamura T. | 0 - 6 | Fuji S./Kawamura T. |
Tokyo District Preliminaries | Tokyo District Preliminaries | S1 | Fudoumine | Kakinoki | Tachibana | Kase | not played | not played |
Tokyo District Preliminaries | Tokyo District Preliminaries | S1 | Fudoumine | Oogasho | Tachibana | Osada | 6 - 0 | Tachibana |
Tokyo District Preliminaries | Tokyo District Preliminaries | S1 | Fudoumine | Sato Second | Tachibana | Takao | 6 - 0 | Tachibana |
Tokyo District Preliminaries | Tokyo District Preliminaries | S1 | Fudoumine | Seigaku | Tachibana | Tezuka | not played | not played |
Tokyo District Preliminaries | Tokyo District Preliminaries | S1 | Gyokurin | Seigaku | Nakano | Fuji S. | 0 - 6 | Fuji S. |
Tokyo District Preliminaries | Tokyo District Preliminaries | S1 | Mizunofuchi | Seigaku | Hattori | Tezuka | not played | not played |
Tokyo District Preliminaries | Tokyo District Preliminaries | S2 | Fudoumine | Kakinoki | Kamio | Machizawa | not played | not played |
Tokyo District Preliminaries | Tokyo District Preliminaries | S2 | Fudoumine | Oogasho | Ibu | Hatomoto | 6 - 0 | Ibu |
Tokyo District Preliminaries | Tokyo District Preliminaries | S2 | Fudoumine | Sato Second | Ibu | Terashima | 6 - 0 | Ibu |
Tokyo District Preliminaries | Tokyo District Preliminaries | S2 | Fudoumine | Seigaku | Ibu | Echizen Ryouma | 3 - 6 | Echizen Ryouma |
Tokyo District Preliminaries | Tokyo District Preliminaries | S2 | Gyokurin | Seigaku | Shimizu | Kawamura T. | 0 - 6 | Kawamura T. |
Tokyo District Preliminaries | Tokyo District Preliminaries | S2 | Mizunofuchi | Seigaku | Motoyama | Echizen Ryouma | not played | not played |
Tokyo District Preliminaries | Tokyo District Preliminaries | S3 | Fudoumine | Kakinoki | Ibu | Kuki | 6 - 0 | Ibu |
Tokyo District Preliminaries | Tokyo District Preliminaries | S3 | Fudoumine | Oogasho | Sakurai | Hitoki | 6 - 0 | Sakurai |
Tokyo District Preliminaries | Tokyo District Preliminaries | S3 | Fudoumine | Sato Second | Kamio | Kamishou | 6 - 0 | Kamio |
Tokyo District Preliminaries | Tokyo District Preliminaries | S3 | Fudoumine | Seigaku | Kamio | Kaidou | 5 - 7 | Kaidou |
Tokyo District Preliminaries | Tokyo District Preliminaries | S3 | Gyokurin | Seigaku | Kageyama | Kaidou | 0 - 6 | Kaidou |
Tokyo District Preliminaries | Tokyo District Preliminaries | S3 | Mizunofuchi | Seigaku | Kanamoto | Kaidou | 0 - 6 | Kaidou |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | D1 | Akiyama Third | Seigaku | Honmura/Suzuki | Kikumaru/Ooishi | 1 - 6 | Kikumaru/Ooishi |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | D1 | Dobashi Second | St. Rudolph | Kawaguchi/Matsumoto | Fuji Y./Nomura | 4 - 6 | Fuji Y./Nomura |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | D1 | Echiminamikawa | Hyoutei | Mori T.no/Ogino | Chikabayashi/Ogawa | 1 - 6 | Chikabayashi/Ogawa |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | D1 | Fudoumine | Hyoutei | Kamio/Ibu | Kaida/Kashiwa | 1 - 6 | Kamio/Ibu |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | D1 | Fudoumine | New Shiono | Mori T./Uchimura | Dougishi/Utsu | 6 - 2 | Mori T./Uchimura |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | D1 | Fudoumine | Oosawa Jitsugo | Ishida T./Sakurai | Mizuhara/Inoue | 6 - 2 | Ishida T./Sakurai |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | D1 | Fudoumine | Rekkyou | Mori T./Uchimura | Kakimoto/Umimoto | 6 - 0 | Mori T./Uchimura |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | D1 | Fudoumine | Shinagawa | Mori T./Uchimura | Agastuma/Satou | 6 - 1 | Mori T./Uchimura |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | D1 | Fudoumine | Yamabuki | Ishida T./Sakurai | Kita/Nitobe | 0 - 6 | Kita/Nitobe |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | D1 | Hibino Daigo | St. Rudolph | Motoyasu/Okumura | Kisarazu A./Yanagisawa | 2 - 6 | Kisarazu A./Yanagisawa |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | D1 | Hyoutei | St. Rudolph | Kabaji/Kaida | Kisarazu A./Yanagisawa | 6 - 4 | Kabaji/Kaida |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | D1 | Hyoutei | Tatsumotodai East | Chikabayashi/Ogawa | Nakano/Tabata | 6 - 1 | Chikabayashi/Ogawa |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | D1 | Kamata | Seigaku | Yamamoto/Yano | Kikumaru/Ooishi | 0 - 6 | Kikumaru/Ooishi |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | D1 | Sadaya | St. Rudolph | Mori T.guchi/Nishiwaki | Kisarazu A./Yanagisawa | 0 - 6 | Kisarazu A./Yanagisawa |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | D1 | Seidai Koizumi | Yamabuki | Inada/Shimizu | Kita/Nitobe | 1 - 6 | Kita/Nitobe |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | D1 | Seigaku | St. Rudolph | Kikumaru/Ooishi | Akazawa/Kaneda | 6 - 7 (3 - 7) | Akazawa/Kaneda |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | D1 | Seigaku | Yamabuki | Kikumaru/Ooishi | Higashikata/Minami | 7 - 5 | Kikumaru/Ooishi |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | D1 | Takaoka West | Yamabuki | Katagiri/Shinooka | Higashikata/Minami | 0 - 6 | Higashikata/Minami |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | D2 | Akiyama Third | Seigaku | Morishima/Nishikawa | Fuji S./Kawamura T. | 0 - 6 | Fuji S./Kawamura T. |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | D2 | Dobashi Second | St. Rudolph | Kishino/Tsukada | Kisarazu A./Yanagisawa | 2 - 6 | Kisarazu A./Yanagisawa |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | D2 | Echiminamikawa | Hyoutei | Kurihara/Watanabe | Kabaji/Kaida | 0 - 6 | Kabaji/Kaida |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | D2 | Fudoumine | Hyoutei | Ishida T./Sakurai | Chikabayashi/Ogawa | 6 - 4 | Ishida T./Sakurai |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | D2 | Fudoumine | New Shiono | Ishida T./Sakurai | Kanemitsu/Yoshiwara | 6 - 0 | Ishida T./Sakurai |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | D2 | Fudoumine | Oosawa Jitsugo | Kamio/Ibu | Matsui/Makahara | 6 - 0 | Kamio/Ibu |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | D2 | Fudoumine | Rekkyou | Ishida T./Sakurai | Matsumoto/Kuramochi | 6 - 0 | Ishida T./Sakurai |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | D2 | Fudoumine | Shinagawa | Ishida T./Sakurai | Ichikawa/Ishigami | 6 - 0 | Ishida T./Sakurai |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | D2 | Fudoumine | Yamabuki | Mori T./Uchimura | Higashikata/Minami | 1 - 4 (Mori T./Uchimura retire) | Higashikata/Minami |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | D2 | Hibino Daigo | St. Rudolph | Nozawa/Takano | Kaneda/Nomura | 3 - 6 | Kaneda/Nomura |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | D2 | Hyoutei | St. Rudolph | Chikabayashi/Ogawa | Akazawa/Kaneda | 5 - 7 | Akazawa/Kaneda |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | D2 | Hyoutei | Tatsumotodai East | Kaida/Kashiwa | Maeda/Sugie | 6 - 1 | Kaida/Kashiwa |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | D2 | Kamata | Seigaku | Murata/YagiLast Name/Last Name | Momoshiro/Kawamura T. | 0 - 6 | Momoshiro/Kawamura T. |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | D2 | Sadaya | St. Rudolph | Oomachi/Sakai | Kaneda/Nomura | 3 - 6 | Kaneda/Nomura |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | D2 | Seidai Koizumi | Yamabuki | Okayama/Urayama | Higashikata/Minami | 0 - 6 | Higashikata/Minami |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | D2 | Seigaku | St. Rudolph | Kaidou/Momoshiro | Kisarazu A./Yanagisawa | 3 - 3 (Yanagisawa retires) | Kaidou/Momoshiro |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | D2 | Seigaku | Yamabuki | Kawamura T./Fuji S. | Kita/Nitobe | 3 - 6 | Kita/Nitobe |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | D2 | Takaoka West | Yamabuki | Kameoka/Kaneko | Kita/Nitobe | 1 - 6 | Kita/Nitobe |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | S1 | Akiyama Third | Seigaku | Itou | Tezuka | not played | not played |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | S1 | Dobashi Second | St. Rudolph | Tonegawa | Mizuki | not played | not played |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | S1 | Echiminamikawa | Hyoutei | Hanaki | Atobe | 0 - 6 | Atobe |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | S1 | Fudoumine | Hyoutei | Uchimura | Atobe | not played | not played |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | S1 | Fudoumine | New Shiono | Tachibana | Muhou | not played | not played |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | S1 | Fudoumine | Oosawa Jitsugo | Tachibana | Kawahara | not played | not played |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | S1 | Fudoumine | Rekkyou | Tachibana | Kamiyama | 6 - 0 | Tachibana |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | S1 | Fudoumine | Shinagawa | Tachibana | Hirana | not played | not played |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | S1 | Fudoumine | Yamabuki | Tachibana | Akutsu | not played | not played |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | S1 | Hibino Daigo | St. Rudolph | Imanishi | Mizuki | not played | not played |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | S1 | Hyoutei | St. Rudolph | Kashiwa | Nomura | not played | not played |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | S1 | Hyoutei | Tatsumotodai East | Atobe | Takahashi | not played | not played |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | S1 | Kamata | Seigaku | Sugimoto | Tezuka | 0 - 6 | Tezuka |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | S1 | Sadaya | St. Rudolph | Ooyama | Mizuki | 0 - 6 | Mizuki |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | S1 | Seidai Koizumi | Yamabuki | Sekiya | Akutsu | not played | not played |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | S1 | Seigaku | St. Rudolph | Tezuka | Nomura | not played | not played |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | S1 | Seigaku | Yamabuki | Tezuka | Muromachi | not played | not played |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | S1 | Takaoka West | Yamabuki | Nakamura | Akutsu | 0 - 6 | Akutsu |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | S2 | Akiyama Third | Seigaku | Ooki | Momoshiro | not played | not played |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | S2 | Dobashi Second | St. Rudolph | Omata | Kaneda | not played | not played |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | S2 | Echiminamikawa | Hyoutei | Tsuji | Shishido | 0 - 6 | Shishido |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | S2 | Fudoumine | Hyoutei | Mori T. | Kabaji | not played | not played |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | S2 | Fudoumine | New Shiono | Ibu | Kobayashi | not played | not played |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | S2 | Fudoumine | Oosawa Jitsugo | Mori T. | Taniguchi | not played | not played |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | S2 | Fudoumine | Rekkyou | Kamio | Tanaya | 6 - 0 | Kamio |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | S2 | Fudoumine | Shinagawa | Kamio | Otoi | not played | not played |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | S2 | Fudoumine | Yamabuki | Kamio | Sengoku | not played | not played |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | S2 | Hibino Daigo | St. Rudolph | Oota | Akazawa | not played | not played |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | S2 | Hyoutei | St. Rudolph | Atobe | Mizuki | 6 - 0 | Atobe |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | S2 | Hyoutei | Tatsumotodai East | Kabaji | Koyanagi | not played | not played |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | S2 | Kamata | Seigaku | Maekawa | Echizen Ryouma | 0 - 6 | Echizen Ryouma |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | S2 | Sadaya | St. Rudolph | Usui | Akazawa | 0 - 6 | Akazawa |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | S2 | Seidai Koizumi | Yamabuki | Nishino | Muromachi | not played | not played |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | S2 | Seigaku | St. Rudolph | Fuji S. | Mizuki | 7 - 5 | Fuji S. |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | S2 | Seigaku | Yamabuki | Echizen Ryouma | Akutsu | 6 - 4 | Echizen Ryouma |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | S2 | Takaoka West | Yamabuki | Iwasaki | Nishikiori | 2 - 6 | Nishikiori |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | S3 | Akiyama Third | Seigaku | Nihonmatsu | Echizen Ryouma | 0 - 6 | Echizen Ryouma |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | S3 | Dobashi Second | St. Rudolph | Makabe | Akazawa | 1 - 6 | Akazawa |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | S3 | Echiminamikawa | Hyoutei | Miyakawa | Kashiwa | 2 - 6 | Kashiwa |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | S3 | Fudoumine | Hyoutei | Tachibana | Shishido | 0 - 6 | Tachibana |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | S3 | Fudoumine | New Shiono | Kamio | Ooe | 6 - 0 | Kamio |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | S3 | Fudoumine | Oosawa Jitsugo | Uchimura | Teratani | 6 - 1 | Uchimura |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | S3 | Fudoumine | Rekkyou | Ibu | Kubota | 6 - 0 | Ibu |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | S3 | Fudoumine | Shinagawa | Ibu | Terayama | 6 - 0 | Ibu |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | S3 | Fudoumine | Yamabuki | Ibu | Muromachi | Fudoumine retires | Muromachi |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | S3 | Hibino Daigo | St. Rudolph | Iriki | Fuji Y. | 1 - 6 | Fuji Y. |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | S3 | Hyoutei | St. Rudolph | Akutagawa | Fuji Y. | 6 - 1 | Akutagawa |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | S3 | Hyoutei | Tatsumotodai East | Shishido | Kayama | 6 - 0 | Shishido |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | S3 | Kamata | Seigaku | Ishizaki | Fuji S. | 0 - 6 | Fuji S. |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | S3 | Sadaya | St. Rudolph | Kagekawa | Fuji Y. | 0 - 6 | Fuji Y. |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | S3 | Seidai Koizumi | Yamabuki | Nakayama | Sengoku | 0 - 6 | Sengoku |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | S3 | Seigaku | St. Rudolph | Echizen Ryouma | Fuji Y. | 6 - 3 | Echizen Ryouma |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | S3 | Seigaku | Yamabuki | Momoshiro | Sengoku | 7 - 5 | Momoshiro |
Tokyo Tournament | Tokyo Tournament | S3 | Takaoka West | Yamabuki | Kawamura* | Sengoku | 0 - 6 | Sengoku |
U-17 Camp Daily Report | U-17 Shuffle Matches | D1 | 3rd Court | 5th Court | Suzuki/Washio | Chitose/Tachibana | 7 - 6 | Suzuki/Washio |
U-17 Camp Daily Report | U-17 Shuffle Matches | D2 | 3rd Court | 5th Court | Matsudaira/Miyako | Kirihara/Shiraishi | 4 - 6 | Kirihara/Shiraishi |
U-17 Camp Daily Report | U-17 Shuffle Matches | R | 3rd Court | 5th Court | Takei | Oni | 0 - 6 | Oni |
U-17 Camp Daily Report | U-17 Shuffle Matches | S1 | 3rd Court | 5th Court | Irie | Atobe | 6 - 6 (187-187) | ? |
U-17 Camp Daily Report | U-17 Shuffle Matches | S2 | 3rd Court | 5th Court | Yamato | Tezuka | 4 - 6 | Tezuka |
U-17 Camp Daily Report | U-17 Shuffle Matches | S3 | 3rd Court | 5th Court | Nakagauchi | Krauser | 4 - 0 (Krauser defaults) | Nakagauchi |
U-17 Pair Matches | U-17 Pair Matches | Mukahi | Oshitari Y. | 0 - 7 | Oshitari Y. | |||
U-17 Pair Matches | U-17 Pair Matches | Niou | Yagyuu | 6 - 8 | Yagyuu | |||
U-17 Pair Matches | U-17 Pair Matches | Kikumaru | Ooishi | 7 - 4 | Kikumaru | |||
U-17 Pair Matches | U-17 Pair Matches | Ibu | Kamio | 5 - 7 | Kamio | |||
U-17 Pair Matches | U-17 Pair Matches | Krauser | Sakata | 7 - 0 | Krauser | |||
U-17 Pair Matches | U-17 Pair Matches | Sanada | Yukimura | 1 - 7 | Yukimura | |||
U-17 Pair Matches | U-17 Pair Matches | Ootori | Shishido | 9 - 7 | Ootori | |||
U-17 Pair Matches | U-17 Pair Matches | Fuji S. | Fuji Y. | 7 - 0 | Fuji S. | |||
U-17 Pair Matches | U-17 Pair Matches | Kai | Kite | def - W | Kite | |||
U-17 Pair Matches | U-17 Pair Matches | Atobe | Hiyoshi | 47 - 45 | Atobe | |||
U-17 Pair Matches | U-17 Pair Matches | Kaidou | Tezuka | 0 - 7 | Tezuka | |||
U-17 Pair Matches | U-17 Pair Matches | Oshitari K. | Shiraishi | 3 - 7 | Shiraishi | |||
U-17 Pair Matches | U-17 Pair Matches | Jackal | Marui | 8 - 10 | Marui | |||
U-17 Pair Matches | U-17 Pair Matches | Ishida G. | Konjiki | W - def | Ishida G. | |||
U-17 Pair Matches | U-17 Pair Matches | Echizen | Minami | def - W | Minami | |||
U-17 Pair Matches | U-17 Pair Matches | Inui | Mizuki | def - W | Mizuki | |||
U-17 Pair Matches | U-17 Pair Matches | Akutsu | Kawamura | 7 - 1 | Akutsu | |||
U-17 Pair Matches | U-17 Pair Matches | Kirihara | Yanagi | W - def | Kirihara | |||
U-17 Pair Matches | U-17 Pair Matches | Chitose | Tooyama | W - def | Chitose | |||
U-17 Pair Matches | U-17 Pair Matches | Kadowaki | Tachibana | def - W | Tachibana | |||
U-17 Pair Matches | U-17 Pair Matches | Akutagawa | Kabaji | 11 - 9 | Akutagawa | |||
U-17 Pair Matches | U-17 Pair Matches | Chinen | Tanishi | 17 - 15 | Chinen | |||
U-17 Pair Matches | U-17 Pair Matches | Amane | Kurobane | 7 - 3 | Amane | |||
U-17 Pair Matches | U-17 Pair Matches | Higashikata | Hirakoba | 0 - 7 | Hirakoba | |||
U-17 Pair Matches | U-17 Pair Matches | Momoshiro | Sengoku | def - W | Sengoku | |||
U-17 Pair Matches | U-17 Pair Matches | Echizen | Tokugawa | ? - W | Tokugawa | |||
U-17 Pair Matches | U-17 Pair Matches | Oni | Tooyama | W - ? | Oni | |||
U-17 World Cup | U-17 Pre-World Cup Exhibition Match | 1st Match | Germany | Japan | Bismarck/Siegfried | Duke/Fuji S. | 5 - 7 | Duke/Fuji S. |
U-17 World Cup | U-17 Pre-World Cup Exhibition Match | 2nd Match | Germany | Japan | Q.P./Tezuka | Atobe/Irie | 6 - 0 | Q.P./Tezuka |
U-17 World Cup | U-17 Pre-World Cup Exhibition Match | 3rd Match | Germany | Japan | Frankensteiner/Volk J. | Tokugawa/Yukimura | 6 - 3 | Frankensteiner/Volk J. |
U-17 World Cup | U-17 World Cup | D1 | Australia | Japan | Mac/Milky | Atobe/Fuji S. | 6 - 7 | Atobe/Fuji S. |
U-17 World Cup | U-17 World Cup | D1 | France | Japan | Edgar/Jonathan | Mouri/Yanagi R. | 1 - 2 | Mouri/Yanagi R. |
U-17 World Cup | U-17 World Cup | D1 | Germany | Japan | Bismarck/Siegfried | Kirihara/Tanegashima | 1 - 2 | Kirihara/Tanegashima |
U-17 World Cup | U-17 World Cup | D1 | Greece | Japan | Stephanopoulos A./Stephanopoulos O. | Kirihara/Toono | 4 - 6 | Kirihara/Toono |
U-17 World Cup | U-17 World Cup | D1 | Switzerland | Japan | Albert/Randy | Duke/Ishida G. | 6 - 1 | Albert/Randy |
U-17 World Cup | U-17 World Cup | D2 | Australia | Japan | Chris/Jan | Sanada/Yukimura | 5 - 7 | Sanada/Yukimura |
U-17 World Cup | U-17 World Cup | D2 | France | Japan | Timothee/Tristan | Kimijima/Shiraishi | 2 - 0 | Timothee/Tristan |
U-17 World Cup | U-17 World Cup | D2 | Germany | Japan | Dankmar/Volk B. | Duke/Niou | 1 - 2 | Duke/Niou |
U-17 World Cup | U-17 World Cup | D2 | Greece | Japan | Heracles/Papadopoulos | Ochi/Oishi | 5 - 7 | Ochi/Oishi |
U-17 World Cup | U-17 World Cup | D2 | Switzerland | Japan | Henri/Peter | Kite/Oomagari | 6 - 3 | Henri/Peter |
U-17 World Cup | U-17 World Cup | S1 | Germany | Japan | Volk J. | Byoudouin | ? - ? | Byoudouin |
U-17 World Cup | U-17 World Cup | S2 | France | Japan | Osval | Sanada | Osval Retired | Sanada |
U-17 World Cup | U-17 World Cup | S2 | Germany | Japan | Tezuka | Yukimura | 2 - 1 | Tezuka |
U-17 World Cup | U-17 World Cup | S3 | Australia | Japan | Dorgias | Tooyama | Dorgias Retired | Tooyama |
U-17 World Cup | U-17 World Cup | S3 | France | Japan | Prince | Echizen Ryouma | 1 - 2 | Echizen Ryouma |
U-17 World Cup | U-17 World Cup | S3 | Germany | Japan | Q.P. | Oni | 2 - 1 | Q.P. |
U-17 World Cup | U-17 World Cup | S3 | Greece | Japan | Zeus | Tanegashima | 5 - 7 | Tanegashima |
U-17 World Cup | U-17 World Cup | S3 | Switzerland | Japan | Amadeus | Akutsu | Akutsu Retired | Amadeus |
{{#cargo_query: limit=500 |offset=100 |tables=MatchResults |fields=_pageName=Page,Tournament=Tournament,Position=Position,Team1=Team1,Team2=Team2,Players1=Players1,Players2=Players2,Score=Score,Winner=Winner |max display chars=300 }}