Kantou Schools
From Tenipuri Info
The printable version is no longer supported and may have rendering errors. Please update your browser bookmarks and please use the default browser print function instead.
This page features participants of the Kantou Regional Tournament, except for Rokkaku, Rikkai and schools from the Tokyo prefecture.
Midoriyama
Midoriyama |
---|
(Prefecture: Saitama)
Members (28 Total) | ||
---|---|---|
2nd Years | Kiraku Yasuyuki | Captain |
Minamoto Takuma | Vice-captain | |
Habu Itto | ||
Kitamura Wataru | ||
Kongawa Junpei | ||
Minamoto Takuma | ||
Takase Masato | ||
Tsuta Akane | ||
3rd Years | Morinomiya Masaki | Physical condition manager |
Coach | Kazama Haruki | |
Special Head Coach | Kiraku Taizou | |
Special Assistant Coach | Kushida |
Jousei Shounan
(Prefecture: Kanagawa)
Members (35 Total) | ||
---|---|---|
3rd Years | Kajimoto Takahisa | Captain |
Wakato Hiroshi | Vice-captain | |
Toda Naoto | Treasurer | |
2nd Years | Kiriyama Daichi | Body manager |
Members | Hiraou | |
Kongouji | ||
Mikami | ||
Nakada | ||
Oshiayu | ||
Sakaono | ||
Coach | Aoi Hanamura | |
Anime only | Shinjou Reiji | |
Oota Shou | ||
Tanaka Kouhei | ||
Tanaka Youhei |
Aihara First
(Prefecture: Kanagawa)
Members (23 Total) | ||
---|---|---|
3rd Years | Narahashi Minoru | Captain |
Nagoya Hiroshi | Vice-captain | |
2nd Years | Amakasu Shuuhei | 2nd year rep |
Watanabe Ryuuta | Treasurer | |
Members | Fukuhara | |
Inaba | ||
Kamijou | ||
Full-time Coach | Minemoto Shizuka |
Itoguruma
(Prefecture: Kanagawa)
Members (56 Total) | ||
---|---|---|
3rd Years | Ueda Shou | Captain |
Okamoto Akira | Vice-captain | |
Matsumoto Kouji | Secretary | |
Moriyama Ryuuya | Treasurer | |
2nd Years | Arakawa Yasunari | Function planner |
Members | Koyanagi | |
Nishikawa | ||
Ooizumi | ||
Yamatani |
Kyouyou
(Prefecture: Tochigi)
Members (71 Total) | ||
---|---|---|
3rd Years | Nakazato Keita | Captain |
Isozaki Seiichirou | Vice-captain | |
Sakairi Tomoki | Treasurer | |
Yano Hitoshi | Record keeper | |
2nd Years | Machida Ryouji | PR |
Members | Hamamoto | |
Odagiri | ||
Okabayashi | ||
Rinzaki |
Nashikari
(Prefecture: Tochigi)
Members (43 Total) | ||
---|---|---|
3rd Years | Tomoda Shigeru | Captain |
Ichimiya Keisuke | Vice-captain | |
Wakabayashi Takao | Treasurer | |
2nd Years | Kuramachi Takao | Record keeper |
Members | Shinagawa | |
Ueno | ||
Urawa | ||
Yokoyama | ||
Coach | Hosono Youichi |
Kasumi Fourth
(Prefecture: Chiba)
Members (25 Total) | ||
---|---|---|
3rd Years | Hazuki Kyousuke | Captain |
Yuasa Nozumi | Vice-captain | |
Karube Yuudai | Treasurer | |
Murakami Tamotsu | PR | |
2nd Years | Kaneda Shuuji | Assistant vice-captain |
Members | Ayukawa | |
Hiyori | ||
Hoshino | ||
Shindou |
Ooguchi South
(Prefecture: Gunma)
Members (31 Total) | ||
---|---|---|
3rd Years | Akashi Makoto | Captain |
Sunaga Hirohito | Vice-captain | |
Fukuda Masahiro | Treasurer | |
Hirose Akinori | In charge | |
Members | Endou | |
Oomiya | ||
Tsukaoka | ||
Uezono | ||
Coach | Matsudo Hiroshi |
Ikari
(Prefecture: Yamanashi)
Members (46 Total) | ||
---|---|---|
3rd Years | Itou Tatsuma | Captain |
Uchiyama Itaru | Vice-captain | |
Iino Akinari | Explorer | |
Tanabe Nobuhiko | Treasurer | |
Members | Asano | |
Nagayama | ||
Saitou | ||
Yoshida | ||
Kida Motomichi |
References
Contributors: Dust, Electrolimes, Kaoz